Naslovnica

Hrvatski nogometni kup


Rbr Sezona Faza Datum Utakmica Rezultat
1. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Sloga Nova Gradiška 1:4
2. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Nehaj Senj - Karlovac 1919 0:2
3. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Primorac Biograd - BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:3
4. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Dinamo Predavac - Kurilovec 1:3 (1:1)*
5. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Slavonac Komletinci - Buje 3:4 (2:2)**
6. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 19:00 Gorica - Zagorec Krapina 10:0
7. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Bednja Beletinec - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar 1:2 (1:1)*
8. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Bjelovar - Opatija 0:3
9. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Maksimir - Varaždin 2:6
10. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Zagora Unešić - Papuk Orahovica 5:1
11. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Belišće - Jadran Luka Ploče 4:2 (0:0)**
12. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Borac Imbriovec - Jadran Poreč 1:3
13. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Nedelišće - Slavonija Požega 0:2
14. 2019-2020 pretkolo 27.08.2019 16:00 Hrvace - Segesta Sisak 3:1
15. 2019-2020 pretkolo 28.08.2019 16:00 Mladost Petrinja - Međimurje Čakovec 3:0

Rbr Sezona Faza Datum Utakmica Rezultat
1. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Karlovac 1919 - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
2. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Buje - Rijeka -:-
3. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Mladost Petrinja - Hajduk Split -:-
4. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Hrvace - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica -:-
5. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Belišće - Split -:-
6. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Osijek -:-
7. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Oriolik Oriovac - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
8. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Jadran Poreč - Inter Zaprešić -:-
9. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Kurilovec - Istra 1961 Pula -:-
10. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Sloga Nova Gradiška - Vinogradar Mladina -:-
11. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Zagora Unešić - Zadar -:-
12. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Slavonija Požega - Šibenik -:-
13. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 BSK Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
14. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Gorica - Zagreb -:-
15. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Varaždin - Rudeš Zagreb -:-
16. 2019-2020 šesnaestina finala 25.09.2019 15:30 Opatija - Novigrad -:-